Left header corner Welcome to the East Kingdom Welcome to the East Kingdom Right header corner
Left side border East Kingdom

right side border
left border

Full Listing
East Kingdom Officer Term Limits

King - Brion Anthony Uriel Tarragon, king@eastkingdom.org

King's Archery Champion - Master Godric of Hamtun, king_archery@eastkingdom.org
King's Arts & Sciences Champion - Magnus Hvalmagi, king_arts@eastkingdom.org
King's Bard - Æthelflied Brewbane, king_bard@eastkingdom.org
King's Equestrian Champion - Baroness Lillian Stanhope, king_equestrian@eastkingdom.org
King's Rapier Champion - Lupold Haas, king_rapier@eastkingdom.org
King's Champion of Arms - Gellyes Joffrey, king_rattan@eastkingdom.org
King's Thrown Weapon Champion - Magnus the Broken, king_thrown@eastkingdom.org

Queen - Anna Ophelia Holloway Tarragon, queen@eastkingdom.org

Queen's Archery Champion - Master Peter the Red, queen_archery@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Arts & Sciences Champion - Elisabeth (Lyssa) Underhill, queen_arts@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Bard - Alys Mackyntoich, queen_bard@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Equestrian Champion - Mistress Gwenllian Rhiannon of Dragon Keep, queen_equestrian@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Rapier Champion - Lottieri Malocchio, queen_rapier@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Champion of Arms - Kenimathor of Lochleven, queen_rattan@eastkingdom.org
Queen's Thrown Weapon Champion - Matteo Genovese, queen_thrown@eastkingdom.org

Prince - Ioannes Aurelius Serpentius, prince@eastkingdom.org

Princess - Ro Honig von Sommerfeldt, princess@eastkingdom.org

Seneschal - Dueña Mercedes Vera de Calafia (Joanna Livingston), seneschal@eastkingdom.org

Deputy-Seneschal - VACANT, deputy-seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Emergency Deputy Seneschal - Master Phillip Reed the Facetious, deputyem-seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Seneschal - Baroness Molly Schofield, seneschal.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Seneschal - Baroness Medhbh inghean Ui Cheallaigh, seneschal.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Seneschal - Lord Aidan the Hostile, seneschal.south@eastkingdom.org
New Groups Deputy - Sir Antonio Patrasso, newgroups@eastkingdom.org
Branch Polling Deputy - Lady Zhelana Tomeslavitsa , branchpolls@eastkingdom.org
Event Coordinator Deputy - Lady Mairghread Ghearr, eventclerk@eastkingdom.org
Clerk of Laws - Lady Edith of Steyning, lawclerk@eastkingdom.org
Media Liaison - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, media@eastkingdom.org
Postal Code Legatus - Lord Otto Gottlieb, legatus@eastkingdom.org
Waiver Secretary - Mistress Pagan Graeme, waivers@eastkingdom.org
SCA 50th Year Celebration Coordinator - Countess Marguerite ingen Lachlainn, sca50@eastkingdom.org
Archivist - Baronne Maitresse Jehannine de Flandres, archivist@eastkingdom.org
Archivist Deputy - Baroness Laurens de Vitrolles, deputy-archivist@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Seneschal - Baroness Allessandra Francesca di Milano, seneschal@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Seneschal - VACANT, deputy-seneschal@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Waiver Secretary - Mistress Bess Darnley, waivers@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Accessibility Porter - Alayne Alexandra Nyvern Nightwatcher, OP, porter@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Accessibility Porter - Ding Li Ying Ni Shur, porter.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy - Sile Dhubh inghean Mhic an Mhadaigh, accessibility@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy - Lady Ariana of the North, porter.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy - Teresa Giani, porter.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy - Lady Erna Mani, porter.south@eastkingdom.org
Western Region Deputy - Lady Erna Mani, porter.south@eastkingdom.org

Brigantia Principal Herald (Chief Heraldic Officer) - Master Malcolm Bowman, brigantia@eastkingdom.org

Dextrochere Herald (Brigantia Drop Dead Deputy) - Lord Yehuda ben Moshe, dextrochere@eastkingdom.org
Blue Talbot Herald (Northern Regional Deputy) - Lord Conall an Doire, blue.talbot@eastkingdom.org
Golden Rapier Herald (Central Regional Deputy) - Master Donovan Shinnock, golden.rapier@eastkingdom.org
Terpsichore Herald (Southern Regional Deputy) - Baroness Theodora Bryennissa, called Treannah, terpsichore@eastkingdom.org
Pantheon Herald (External Submissions Deputy) - Baroness Charitye Dale, pantheon@eastkingdom.org
Diademe Herald (Assistant Internal Submissions Deputy) - Lady Muirenn ingen Dúnadaig, diademe@eastkingdom.org
Maunche Herald (Regalia and Display Deputy) - Baroness Lisl Luder, maunche@eastkingdom.org
Jongleur Herald (Tourney Heraldry Deputy) - Lady Rosina von Schaffhausen, jongleur@eastkingdom.org
Troubadour Herald (Tourney Deputy) - Jamilia al-Suba al-Hadid min Bhakail al-Sheika, troubadour@eastkingdom.org
Eastern Crown Herald (Royal Court Deputy) - Master Malcolm Bowman, court@eastkingdom.org
Pallet Herald (Heraldic Art Deputy) - Master Lyle fitzWilliam, pallet@eastkingdom.org
Silent Herald (ASL Translation) - Master Alesone Gray of Cranlegh, silent@eastkingdom.org
Silver Crescent Herald (Ask a Herald) - Lord Agapios Cargos
Mural Herald (Society Level Notification Deputy) - Lady Liadan Ingen Chineada, mural@eastkingdom.org
Mosaic Herald (Kingdom Level Notification Deputy) - Lady Caoilfhionn inghean Lochlainn, mosaic@eastkingdom.org
Badger Herald (Tir Mara Regional Deputy) - Lord Diarmaid O Briain, badger@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Blue Alaunt (Tir Mara Regional Submissions Deputy) - Baroness Jeanne de Robin, blue.alaunt@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Herault Hibou Blanc (French Liaison) - Lord Eginhard d'Aix la Chapelle, hibou.blanc@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Clerk of the Polling Lists - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, polling@eastkingdom.org
Standard Herald (Website Deputy) - Lord Martyn de Halliwell, standard@eastkingdom.org

Earl Marshal - Duke Sir Vissevald Selkirksson, earl-marshal@eastkingdom.org

Earl Marshal Emeritus - Sir Jibril al-Dakhil
Northern Region Deputy Earl Marshal - Sir Matthew D'Arden, earl-marshal.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Earl Marshal - Duke Kenric aet Essex, earl-marshal.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Earl Marshal - Sir Culann Mac Cianain, earl-marshal.south@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy - Sir Gareth Grey de Wilton, earl-marshal@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Rules Clarification - Sir Manfred von Halstern, earl-marshal@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Earl Marshal for Experimental Weapons - Ryouko'jin of the Ironskies, earl-marshal@eastkingdom.org
Marshal of Fence - Master Frasier MacLeod, kmof@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Marshal of Fence - Don Donovan Shinnock, deputy-kmof@eastkingdom.org
Experimental Deputy of Fence - Baroness Alesone Gray, kmof.experimental@eastkingdom.org
West Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy of Fence - Doña Borujin Acilaldai, rapier.west@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
East Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy of Fence - Lord Guthfrith Yrlingson, rapier.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy of Fence - Dona Camille des Jardins, kmof.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy of Fence - Don Lotieri Malocchio, kmof.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy of Fence - Baroness Engracia de Madrigal, kmof.south@eastkingdom.org
Youth Rapier Marshal - Lady Wentlyanna Bengrek, kmof.youth@eastkingdom.org
Youth Rapier Marshal Deputy - Lord Christoffel d'Allaines le Comte, deputy-kmof.youth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Fence Webminister - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, web_kmof@eastkingdom.org
Captain-General of the Archers - Mistress Jehannine de Flandres, archer@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Captain-General of the Archers - Baron Colin Ursell, archer.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Archery Commander East - Lady Eadwynn aet Hraefneshyrste, archery.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Archery Commander West - Lady Kirsa Oyutai, archery.west@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Archery Commander - Lady Adrienne d'Evreaux, archer.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Archery Commander - Baron Colin Ursell, archer.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Archery Commander - Baron Aaron the Arrowsmith, archer.south@eastkingdom.org
Archery Scorekeeper - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, scorekeeper@eastkingdom.org
Combat Archery Marshal - Jibril ibn Ammar al-Fayyad 'al-Sayyid, combat-archery@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Combat Archery Lieutenant - Lord Aethelwulf Stealcere, combat-archery@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - SP deBump "Speedbump", combat-archery.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - VACANT, combat-archery.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Combat Archery Lieutenant - al-Sayyid Jibril ibn Ammar al-Fayyad, combat-archery.south@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - Guyuk Sakighci, thrownweapons@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Regional Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - Lady Lasairfhiona inghean Cheallaigh, thrownweapons.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Regional Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - THL Edith Steyning, thrownweapons.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons - NJ, NY - Lord John the Bear, thrownweapons.south@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Thrown Weapons -DE, PA - Lady Alana O’Keeve, thrownweapons.south2@eastkingdom.org
Thrown Weapons Scorekeeper - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, thrownweapons_scorekeeper@eastkingdom.org
Siege Marshal - Lord Richard le Hauke, siege@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Siege Marshal - Hrelgar Igelkottson, deputy-siege@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Siege Marshal - Lord Guthfrith Yrlingson, siege@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Siege Marshal - VACANT, siege.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Siege Marshal - Lord Harald Orn, siege.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Siege Marshal - Baroness Drueta de la Rosa, siege.south@eastkingdom.org
Mistress of Hounds - VACANT, hounds@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Youth Fighter Program - VACANT, deputy-youthcombat@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Youth Fighter Program - VACANT, youthcombat@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Lord Quentus Quinctilius Mortis, youthcombat.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Lady Eikaterine of Anglespur, youthcombat.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Youth Fighter Program - Lord Hroudland, youthcombat.south@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Mistress Sylvia du Vey, equestrian@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Baron Duncan Kerr, equestrian.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, equestrian.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Marshal of Equestrian Activities - Duchess Kiena Stewart, equestrian.south@eastkingdom.org

Chancellor of the Exchequer - Maestra Ignatia la Ciega, exchequer@eastkingdom.org

Emergency Deputy Chancellor of the Exchequer - Master Michel Wolffauer, exchequer.emergency.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Chancellor of the Exchequer Deputy - VACANT, exchequer.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Region Deputy Exchequer - Alexandra de Champagne, exchequer@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Exchequer - Lady Jaquelinne Sauvageon (interim), exchequer.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Exchequer - Mistress Constance de saint denis, exchequer.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Exchequer - NJ, NY - Lady Dagrún Stjörnufróða, exchequer.south@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Exchequer - DE, PA - Lady Dagrún Stjörnufróða (interim), exchequer.west@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 1 - VACANT, exchequer.training1@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 2 - VACANT, exchequer.training2@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Training Deputy 3 - VACANT, exchequer.training3@eastkingdom.org
Chancellor of the Exchequer for NMS - Lady Ruth Baraskaya, exchequer.nms@eastkingdom.org
Exchequer Administrative Deputy (Warrants-Book Reviews) - Lord Æthelstan St. Maur, exchequer.admin@eastkingdom.org
Pennsic Steward - Master Cormac macEamon na Connemara, pennsic.steward@eastkingdom.org
PayPal Deputy - VACANT, paypal@eastkingdom.org
Kingdom Chamberlain - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, chamberlain@eastkingdom.org

Chronicler - Lady Isabel de Roys, chronicler@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chronicler - VACANT, deputy-chronicler@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Chronicler - VACANT, deputy-chronicler2@eastkingdom.org
Pikestaff Editor - VACANT, editor@eastkingdom.org

Minister of Arts and Sciences - Master Philip White, moas@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Master Phillip White, moas.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Mistress Bess Darnley, moas@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Lord Neville Ludlow, moas.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Regional Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Lady Henna Sinclair, moas.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Regional Deputy Minister of Arts and Sciences - Lady Tyesha z Kieva, moas.south@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Minister of Arts & Sciences Webminister - Lady Ceinwen ferch Llewellyn ab Owain, web_moas@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Deputy Chancellor - Lady Elysabeth Underhill, university.deputy@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Tir Mara Deputy Chancellor - Lady Zelina Silverfox, university@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Northern Region Deputy Chancellor - Lady Muirgheall O’Riein, university.north@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Central Region Deputy Chancellor - Baroness Isabelle de Montreuil sur Mer, university.central@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Southern Region Deputy Chancellor - Magister Galefridus Peregrinus, university.south@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Dean - VACANT, na-dean@eastkingdom.org

Minister of the Lists - Baroness Mylisant Grey, OP, mol@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Minister of the Lists - Pomestnik Andreiko Eferiev, deputy-mol@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Minister of the Lists - Lady Matilda Fossoway (Heather Irving), mol@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - VACANT, mol.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - VACANT, mol.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Minister of the Lists - Baroness Ellesbeth Donofrey, mol.south@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Minister of the Lists Webminister - Mylisant Grey, web_mol@eastkingdom.org

Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Master Nataliia Anastasiia Evgenova, signet@eastkingdom.org

Emergency Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Nest verch Tangwistel, signet_emergency@eastkingdom.org
Eastern Crown Principality of Tir Mara Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Baroness Shadiyah al-Zahra, tmscribe.east@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Western Crown Principality of Tir Mara Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Baroness Shadiyah al-Zahra, scribe.tirmara@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - VACANT, scribe.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Lady Heather Rose de Gordoun, scribe.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - VACANT, scribe.south@eastkingdom.org
Backlogs Deputy - Aesa feilinn Jossursdottir, backlog.deputy@eastkingdom.org
New Scribes Deputy - Vettorio Antonello, newscribe.deputy@eastkingdom.org
Schola and Special Projects Deputy Tyger Clerk of the Signet - Mistress Eva Woderose, schola.deputy@eastkingdom.org

Chatelaine - THL Erhart von Stuttgart, chatelaine@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chatelaine - Baroness Mari Clock van Hoorne, deputy-chatelaine@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Regional Deputy Chatelaine - Lady Cellach Dhonn inghean Mhic an Mhadaidh, chatelaine@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Chatelaine - Lord Brenden Crane, chatelaine.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Chatelaine - Mistress Angharad Verch Rees (Allison Sarnoff), chatelaine.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Chatelaine - Lady Sofya Gianetta di Trieste, chatelaine.south@eastkingdom.org
Young Adult Liaison - VACANT, chatelaine.yal@eastkingdom.org

Chancellor of Minors - Mistress Leonete D'Angely, chancellor-minor@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Erlan Nordenskald, deputy-chancellor-minor@eastkingdom.org
Emergency Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lady Wentlyanna Bengrek, chancellor-minorem@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Chancellor of Minors for Children with Special Needs - Mistress Kis Maria, chancellor-minor.special@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lord Eginhard d'Aix la Chapelle, chancellor-minor@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
Northern Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lord Corwin Blackthorn, chancellor-minor.north@eastkingdom.org
Central Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Lady Toi Poisson de Mortagne, chancellor-minor.central@eastkingdom.org
Southern Region Deputy Chancellor of Minors - Mistress Scheherazada al-Zahira, chancellor-minor.south@eastkingdom.org
Youth Clerk - Lord AEthelstan St. Maur, youthclerk@eastkingdom.org

Webminister - Signore Lorenz Greylever, webminister@eastkingdom.org

Deputy Webminister - VACANT, deputy-webminister@eastkingdom.org
Minister of Æther (Sr. Server Administrator) - Herr Matthias von Würzburg, aetheradmin@eastkingdom.org
Deputy Minister of Æther (Sr. Server Administrator) - Baron Mael Eoin mac Echuid, serveradmin@eastkingdom.org
Online Polling Deputy - Duchess Avelina Keyes, web_pollingadmin@eastkingdom.org
Order of Precedence Webminister - Master Rowen Cloteworthy, web_op@eastkingdom.org
Minister of Æther Calendar Deputy - Lord Joel of Vestfell, calendar@eastkingdom.org
Minister of Æther Special Projects - Lady Æsa Sturludottir
Social Media Deputy - Teresa Giani, web_socialmedia@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom Wiki Deputy Administrator - Baron Mael Eoin mac Echuid, wiki_support@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom Wiki Webminister - Master Michel Wolffauer, web_wiki@eastkingdom.org
Tir Mara Crown Principality Deputy - Mergriet van Wijenhorst, webminister@tirmara.eastkingdom.org
French Language Translator Deputy - Sophie Larocque, web_translate@eastkingdom.org
Webminister-At-Large Coordinator Deputy - VACANT, WALadmin@eastkingdom.org
Order of the Chivalry Administrator - Sir Wilhelm von Ostenbrücke, discuss-chivalry-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Laurel Administrator - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, discuss-laurel-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Pelican Administrator - Master Lyle fitz William, discuss-pelican-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Rose Administrator - Duchess Christence von Heisler, discuss-rose-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Silver Crescent Administrator - Master Lyle fitz William, discuss-sc-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Maunche Administrator - Duchess Katherine Stanhope, discuss-maunche-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Tygers Combatant Administrator - Sir Wilhelm von Ostenbrücke, discuss-otc-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Sagittarius Administrator - Master Kieran Bren of Bannockburn, discuss-sagittarius-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Golden Rapier Administrator - Dueña Mercedes Vera de Calafia, discuss-org-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Masters of Defense Administrator - Master Donovan Shinnock, discuss-defense-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Order of the Golden Lance Administrator - VACANT, discuss-ogl-owner@lists.eastkingdom.org
Website Quality & Usability Deputy (Former UI Auditor) - Madame Perronnelle de Croy, web_qu@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Captain-General of the Archers Webminister - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, web_archery@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Elmet Herald Webminister - Lord Martyn de Halliwell, elmet@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chancellor of Minors Webminister - Baroness Aneleda Falconbridge, web_cm@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chatelaine Webminister - Baroness Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_chatelaine@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chronicler Webminister - Lady Isabel de Roys, web_chronicler@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Earl Marshal Webminister - Lord Hrelgar, web_earlmarshal@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chancellor of the Exchequer Webminister - Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_exchequer@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Seneschal Webminister - Mistress Jessa d'Avondale, web_seneschal@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Tyger Clerk of the Signet Webminister - Mari Clock van Hoorne, web_signet@eastkingdom.org
East Kingdom University Webminister - Arnora Kettilsdottir, web_university@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Blue Tyger Herald Webminister - Lord Yehuda ben Moshe, web_bth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Historian Webminister - Master Michel Wolffauer, web_historian@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Chamberlain Webminister - Lord Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch "Clockwork", web_chamberlain@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Accessibility Porter Webminister - Gerhard Kurz Staple, web_porter@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Combat Archery Marshal Webminister - VACANT, web_combat-archery@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Equestrian Activities Webminister - Baroness Doucette de Verdun, web_equestrian@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Siege Marshal Webminister - Hrelgar, web_siege@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Marshal of Thrown Weapons Webminister - Baron Cristoff Gockerhan von Loch, web_thrownweapons@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Youth Fighter Program Webminister - Alaxandr an Chobhlaigh mac Lochloinn, web_youth@eastkingdom.org
Office of the Scout Commander Webminister - Vacant, web_scout@eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom Assassins' Guild Webminister - VACANT, webminister@ekag.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom Brewers' Guild Webminister - VACANT, webminister@ekbg.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom College of Performers' Webminister - VACANT, webminister@ekcp.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom Royal Foresters' Webminister - VACANT, webminister@ekfg.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom Metalsmiths' Guild Webminister - VACANT, webminister@ekmg.eastkingdom.org
The Gilded Pearl Webminister - VACANT, webminister@gildedpearl.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom Herbalists' and Apothecaries' Guild Webminister - VACANT, webminister@herbguild.eastkingdom.org
The East Kingdom's Siege Guild Webminister - VACANT, webminister@smog.eastkingdom.org
The Worshipful Company of Stationers of the East Kingdom Webminister - VACANT, webminister@stationers.eastkingdom.org
The Keepers of Athena's Thimble Embroiderers' Guild Webminister - Mistress Ygraine of Kellswood, webminister@thimble.eastkingdom.org

Warlord - Master Padraig Dubh MacEanruig, warlord@eastkingdom.org

King & Queen - Their Royal Majesties, trm@eastkingdom.org

The Royal Event Coordinator - Baroness Alanna of Skye, trm.events@eastkingdom.org
The Royal Chief of Staff - Baron Duncan Kerr, trm.staff@eastkingdom.org
The Royal Webminister - Tasha, web_trm@eastkingdom.org

Prince & Princess - Their Royal Highnesses, trh@eastkingdom.org

The Royal Heirs' Co-Chief of Staff (A) - Jarl Thorson, trh.staff@eastkingdom.org
The Royal Heirs' Co-Chief of Staff (B) - Sir Jibril al-Dakhil, trh.staff@eastkingdom.org

Strategos of the War College - Master Feral von Halstern, strategos@eastkingdom.org

right border
© 2010-2017 East Kingdom | SCA, Inc. | Disclaimer
Tyger of the East